Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
Los Angeles
Los Angeles Clinics
Hepatology Clinics
Los Angeles 90012
Chung Kwok Leung Office
Chung Kwok Leung Office, Los Angeles 90012
Clinic
Los Angeles
711 W College St Ste 510, Los Angeles
Get Directions
Call Now
Overview
Doctors
(1)
Doctors in
Chung Kwok Leung Office
Filter specialities
...
All
(1)
gastroenterologist (1)
general physician (1)
internal medicine (1)
Dr. Kwok Leung Chung
Medical Education, Medical degree, DO, Fellowship in Gastroenterology, Residency in Internal Medicine, B.S., Engineering, Electrical Engineering
46
years experience overall
Hepatologist
,
Gastroenterologist
,
Internal Medicine
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Clinics In Los Angeles
Murtaza Rizvi MD Inc
The Spine Institute
Office
Office
Center for Spine and Sports Rehabilitation Medicine
Jwch Clinic
Miracle Smile Dentistry
UCLA Health Hollywood Primary Care
Office
Office
Dr. Gregory D. Kaplan, DDS
Thriving Center of Psychology - CA
Pih Health Good Samaritan Hospital
Office
Comprehensive Therapeutic Rehabilitation Inc.
Hughes Plastic Surgery
Big Thunder Loud River Medicine Inc.
MemorialCare Long Beach Medical Center
Airport Playa Womens Medical Group Inc
Office
Top Treatments In Los Angeles
Treatment for Swollen Lymph Nodes in Los Angeles
Treatment for Colds in Los Angeles
Treatment for Laryngitis in Los Angeles
Treatment for Muscle Spasm in Los Angeles
Treatment for Mumps in Los Angeles
Treatment for Swelling Of Legs in Los Angeles
Treatment for Pneumonia in Los Angeles
Treatment for Flu in Los Angeles
Treatment for Lyme Disease in Los Angeles
Treatment for Fever in Los Angeles
Treatment for Tetanus in Los Angeles
Doctors for Polio in Los Angeles
Treatment for Cellulitis in Los Angeles
Treatment for larynx in Los Angeles
Treatment for Stomach Pain in Los Angeles
Treatment for Malaria in Los Angeles
Treatment for Muscle Cramps in Los Angeles
Treatment for Osteomyelitis in Los Angeles
Treatment for Chikungunya in Los Angeles
Treatment for Diarrhoea in Los Angeles
Top Clinics In Los Angeles 90012
East Los Angeles Doctors Hospital
Landmark Imaging Medical Group Inc
Folsom Surgery Center
Longevity Medical Center
NOHO Dental Group
Office
Nuestra Clinica
Essence Plastic And Reconstructive Surgery Center
All Womens Care
Cedars-Sinai Medical Center
Nemours Childrens Hospital
Office
Office
Outpatient Surgery Center
Office
Hematology And Oncology Specialists
Steven A Burres MD Inc
Khashayar Khodadadi DDS Inc - GP
Los Angeles-Downtown Multidisciplinary
St. Bishoy Medical Group
Top Doctor Specialities In Los Angeles
•
Anesthesiologist in Los Angeles
•
Bariatric Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Cardiologist in Los Angeles
•
Dentist in Los Angeles
•
Dermatologist in Los Angeles
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in Los Angeles
•
Gastroenterologist in Los Angeles
•
General Physician in Los Angeles
•
General Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Geneticist in Los Angeles
•
Geriatrician in Los Angeles
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in Los Angeles
•
Hematologist in Los Angeles
•
Nephrologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurosurgeon in Los Angeles
•
Oncologist in Los Angeles
•
Ophthalmologist in Los Angeles
•
Orthopedist in Los Angeles
•
Pediatrician in Los Angeles